arrow

Nr.crt.

Nume prenume

Clasa

  1.  

Anton Lucian-Antonio

V B

  1.  

Anton-Chiriloiu Răzvan-George

V B

  1.  

Bartha Adam

V B

  1.  

Bisconti Elisa Francesca

V B

  1.  

Borza Denis-Luca

V B

  1.  

Ferche Victoria-Anastasia

V B

  1.  

Ghender Angel-Andrei

V B

  1.  

Hiriț Antonia-Maria

V B

  1.  

Juhas Luca Mihail

V B

  1.  

Kamkhli Nivin Daiana

V B

  1.  

Less Rareș-Alin

V B

  1.  

Lupșa Sofia-Dana

V B

  1.  

Nastea Denis

V B

  1.  

Quai Enzo-Francesco

V B

  1.  

Ritli Aida-Maria

V B

  1.  

Rojan David-Nicolas

V B

  1.  

Tanca Dominic-Leonard

V B

  1.  

Vereș Ștefan

V B

  1.  

Zamfirescu Constantin-Mihail

V B

Nr.crt.

Nume prenume

Clasa

1

Avram Andreea

V A

2

Avram Bogdan-Alex

V A

3

Balaş Andrei-Mario

V A

4

Bărniţiu Cristian-Luca

V A

5

Bochiş Maria-Alexandra

V A

6

Caba Filip

V A

7

Cîmpan Maria-Mădălina

V A

8

Colom-Caciora Júlia

V A

9

Croitoru Bogdan

V A

10

Gomboş Sergiu-Andrei

V A

11

Hurculeac Laurentiu-Cristian

V A

12

Ionas Dominik-Luca

V A

13

Macău Nicol

V A

14

Marami Alexandra

V A

15

Muthu Astrid-Theodora

V A

16

Nagy Giulia-Gabriela

V A

17

Omuţ Andrei-Nicolae

V A

18

Pantea Iulia-Andreea

V A

19

Parti-Bogdan Maya

V A

20

Passera Martina

V A

25

Pop Iulia

V A

21

Rogojan Daris-Florian

V A

22

Rogojan Raul-Ionel

V A

23

Rusz Andreea-Maria

V A

24

Varodi Alexandra-Ioana

V A


Nr.crt.

Nume prenume

Clasa

  1.  

Andrei Cristian Ioan

VI A

  1.  

Baciu Bogdan David

VI A

  1.  

Blaga Medeea

VI A

  1.  

Bondor Tania-Andreea

VI A

  1.  

Condratov Dragoș

VI A

  1.  

Covaci Iulia

VI A

  1.  

Gavriș Alesia-Selena

VI A

  1.  

Gavriș Daniel-Aurel

VI A

  1.  

Gheorghieș Luca-Dumitru

VI A

  1.  

Heredea Darius-Cristian

VI A

  1.  

Ilisie Sergiu-Raul

VI A

  1.  

Indrie Denis Cristian

VI A

  1.  

Kobori David Alexandru

VI A

  1.  

Lăța Emanuel Ionuț

VI A

  1.  

Letea Darius Alexandru

VI A

  1.  

Montemurro Angela Aurelia

VI A

  1.  

Simea Ioana-Adriana

VI A

  1.  

Tosco Giuseppe-Nicolas

VI A

  1.  

Mura Antonio

VI A

  1.  

Raț Darius Antonio

VI A

  1.  

Susa Adelin Raul

VI A

Nr.crt.

Nume prenume

Clasa

1

Andor Lorena

VI B

2

Bărbulea Andrei

VI B

3

Băloi Cristian-Laurențiu

VI B

4

Belea Flavius-Șerban

VI B

5

Boancă Diana Alexandra

VI B

6

Buz Dariana-Petra

VI B

7

Chereş David-Mihai

VI B

8

Csankovszky Dominik-Lénard

VI B

9

Deli Izabela 

VI B

10

Dumitru Alexandra-Vanessa

VI B

11

Feher Andrei-Ioan

VI B

12

Floarea Gabriel

VI B

13

Gheri Rebeca-Maria

VI B

14

Haiaș Adelin-Teodor

VI B

15

Maghiar Natalia-Maria

VI B

16

Motaș Georgia-Iris

VI B

17

Oros Selena-Maria

VI B

18

Rittinger Ștefan-Iosif

VI B

19

Ruge Alexandra-Elena

VI B

20

Suciu Casian-Andrei

VI B

21

Topai Laurenţiu-Ștefan

VI B

22

Vasile Andreea

VI B

23

Foldea Luca

VI B

24

Gui Andrei

VI B


 

Nr.crt.

Nume prenume

Clasa

1

Argiolas Angelo-Mateo

VII

2

Arzenton Linda-Marcela

VII

3

Bar Mihai

VII

4

Boldiș Alexandru-Mihai

VII

5

Bora Lorena-Nicoleta

VII

6

Ciocan Darius

VII

7

Cuciula Ilie

VII

8

David Isabel-Andromeda

VII

9

Forte Raoul-Emilio

VII

10

Gancea Daria-Maria

VII

11

Kiss Amalia-Ioana

VII

12

Kovacs Alexia-Codruța

VII

13

Leho Alesia-Giulia

VII

15

Moldovan-Dușe Robert-Claudiu

VII

16

Molnar Larisa

VII

17

Orban Darius

VII

18

Pontoș Alexandru-Mihai

VII

19

Porumb George-Șerban

VII

20

Rațiu Cristina-Margareta

VII

21

Șandor Ioana-Georgiana

VII

22

Stroescu Raul-Cristian

VII

23

Teușdea Anca-Ioana

VII

24

Trifan Darius-Felix

VII

25

Tripa Francesca-Gia

VII

26

Ungur Bianca-Antonia

VII

27

Ursuț Marcus-Laurențiu-Valentin

VII

Nr.crt.

Nume prenume

Clasa

1

Ardelean Alex-David

VIII

2

Ardelean Antonia Crina

VIII

3

Ardelean Luca Andrei

VIII

4

Avram Călin-Mihai

VIII

5

Baboș-Kovács Loránt

VIII

6

Bădița Bogdan-Ștefan

VIII

7

Blaga Sofia

VIII

8

Cuciula Ana

VIII

9

Dabu Selena Daria

VIII

10

David Dominic-Raul

VIII

11

Gavriluț Mihai-Florin

VIII

12

Ghender Alexandra-Diana

VIII

13

Gherman Alexandra-Patricia

VIII

14

Ghirdan Naomi-Ștefania

VIII

15

Ile-Landea Vanessa-Andrada

VIII

16

Ilisie Darius-Octavian

VIII

17

Mughiuruș Erik-Cristian

VIII

18

Muhana Elissa

VIII

19

Oros Alexandru-Răzvan

VIII

20

Papp Raul-Casian

VIII

21

Petre Octavian-Alexandru

VIII

22

Petrița Rebeca-Roxana

VIII

23

Pop Florin-Radu-Marin

VIII

24

Popa Andrei-Raul

VIII

25

Porumb Mădălin-Beniamin

VIII

26

Sabău Eugen-Marian

VIII

27

Stoie Anamaria-Cristina

VIII

28

Szilagyi Cristian-Bogdan

VIII

29

Tîrb Alexandru

VIII

30

Todor Andreea-Roxana

VIII

31

Zmărăndoiu Tudor-Florin

VIII